Welcome to Kapu Welfare and Development Corporation Ltd(AP).
Kapu Welfare and Development Corporation
Andhra Pradesh
Home
Back
Total UnderGoing Training Candidates Reports For Guntur District
Total UnderGoing Training Candidates List under SRI MEDHA EDUCTIONAL SOCIETY
as on: (04/05/2024)
S.No
Registration Id
Candidate Name
Gender
Date Of Birth of
Candidates
Cast Category
Candidate Educational
Qualification
Annual Income Of
The Family
Candidate
Address
District Name
Name of the Assemble
Constituency
Mandal Name
Course Name
1
K181204171512
Chandu Venu Gopalrao
Male
1991-06-10
Telaga
BE/B.Tech Pass
,,,CHAVAVARIPALEM,Tenali (Rural),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522201
Guntur
Tenali (Rural)
Group-II
2
K18030272562
PANAM VEERANJANYULU
Male
1994-06-28
Balija
Degree Pass
3-1800,,PRAKASAM,DEVAVARAM,Darsi,Prakasam,ANDHRA PRADESH,523247
Prakasam
Darsi
Group-II
3
K181002140142
Alapati Vijaya Durga
Female
1990-06-15
Telaga
Degree Pass
,,,,Guntur(C) (Urban),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,
Guntur
Guntur(C) (Urban)
Group-II
4
K181216179702
Ippe Bhulakshmi
Female
1994-07-12
Telaga
BE/B.Tech Pass
,,,ETUKURU,Guntur (Rural),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,
Guntur
Guntur (Rural)
Group-II
5
K181216179682
Linginedi Sai Maniteja
Male
1996-07-24
Telaga
Degree Pass
,,,WARD NO: 17,Guntur(C) (Urban),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522002
Guntur
Guntur(C) (Urban)
Group-II
6
K181208176242
Ponnaganti Mamathanjali
Female
1993-09-24
Telaga
Degree Pass
,,,PEDAPALAKALURU,Guntur (Rural),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522005
Guntur
Guntur (Rural)
Group-II
7
K181125167182
Sirigiri Adinarayana
Male
1991-06-29
Telaga
Degree Pass
,,,ETUKURU,Guntur (Rural),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522017
Guntur
Guntur (Rural)
Group-II
8
K181221186812
chintala mallikharjunarao
Male
1990-05-29
Kapu
M.B.A
2-122,edupalli,nagaram,EDUPALLI,Nagaram,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522268
Guntur
Nagaram
Group-II
9
K181029156522
Pilibandla Koteswara Rao
Male
1993-06-25
Telaga
Degree Pass
,,,,Guntur (Rural),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,
Guntur
Guntur (Rural)
Group-II
10
K181208176212
Gangisetty Venkateswra Rao
Male
1989-08-29
Balija
Degree Pass
,,,Dornala,Dornala,Prakasam,ANDHRA PRADESH,523331
Prakasam
Dornala
Group-II
11
K181204171502
Jonna Srinivasa Rao
Male
1992-08-02
Kapu
BE/B.Tech Pass
,,,PEDA KONDURU,Duggirala,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522305
Guntur
Duggirala
Group-II
12
K181001139542
Thaviti Venkata Sai Kumar
Male
1997-08-19
Telaga
BE/B.Tech Pass
,,,,Tenali (Urban),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,
Guntur
Tenali (Urban)
Group-II
13
K181008144232
Uppu Koteswari
Female
1992-05-06
Telaga
Degree Pass
,,,,Guntur (Rural),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,
Guntur
Guntur (Rural)
Group-II
14
K181207175632
Somarouthu Bhagyasree
Female
1991-11-11
Telaga
BE/B.Tech Pass
,,,WARD NO: 14,Guntur(C) (Urban),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522001
Guntur
Guntur(C) (Urban)
Group-II
15
K181210177442
Gopisetty Moulika
Female
1996-07-02
Telaga
Degree Pass
,,,KATTEMPUDI,Ponnur (Rural),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522124
Guntur
Ponnur (Rural)
Group-II
16
K181210177452
Gopisetty Suresh Babu
Male
1994-01-23
Telaga
BE/B.Tech Pass
,,,KATTEMPUDI,Ponnur (Rural),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522316
Guntur
Ponnur (Rural)
Group-II
17
K180913130752
Thota Venkata Balaram
Male
1997-06-22
Balija
Degree Pass
,,,,Giddaluru (Urban),Prakasam,ANDHRA PRADESH,
Prakasam
Giddaluru (Urban)
Group-II
18
K181029156492
Routhu Balasai
Male
1996-08-19
Telaga
BE/B.Tech Pass
,,,ETUKURU,Guntur (Rural),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,
Guntur
Guntur (Rural)
Group-II
19
K181210177432
Gonam Bhagya Lakshmi
Female
1995-06-10
Telaga
Degree Pass
,,,WARD NO: 17,Guntur(C) (Urban),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522124
Guntur
Guntur(C) (Urban)
Group-II
20
K181207175622
Haridasu Lakshmi Sravani
Female
1993-08-14
Telaga
Degree Pass
,,,WARD NO: 05,Guntur(C) (Urban),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522004
Guntur
Guntur(C) (Urban)
Group-II
21
K181208176062
Hukumatirao Naga Teja
Male
1996-02-12
Telaga
BE/B.Tech Pass
,,,AREMANDA,Ponnur (Rural),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522316
Guntur
Ponnur (Rural)
Group-II
22
K181208176022
Vasa Suresh
Male
1994-08-26
Telaga
BE/B.Tech Pass
,,,THALLURU,Krosuru,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522410
Guntur
Krosuru
Group-II
23
K181212178242
Anisetty Hari Venkata Ravi Teja
Male
1991-04-21
Kapu
BE/B.Tech Pass
,,,Vijayawada (Urban),Vijayawada (Urban),Krishna,ANDHRA PRADESH,520002
Krishna
Vijayawada (Urban)
Group-II
24
K181002139942
Pippalla Sindhuja
Female
1996-08-01
Kapu
B.Pharmacy
,,,,Gudivada (Urban),Krishna,ANDHRA PRADESH,
Krishna
Gudivada (Urban)
Group-II
25
K181204171432
Vishnumolakala Naga Sai Deepthi
Female
1993-06-21
Kapu
BE/B.Tech Pass
,,,WARD NO: 06,Guntur(C) (Urban),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522002
Guntur
Guntur(C) (Urban)
Group-II
26
K180929138772
Tulasi santhi Siva Anjineyulu
Male
1992-05-12
Telaga
Degree Pass
,,,,Guntur (Rural),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,
Guntur
Guntur (Rural)
Group-II
27
K181002140072
vaddemgunta venkataramana
Male
1995-12-28
Kapu
Degree Pass
,,GUNTUR,,Guntur(C) (Urban),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,
Guntur
Guntur(C) (Urban)
Group-II
28
K181209176462
Gopisetty Sai Goutham
Male
1995-11-06
Kapu
BE/B.Tech Pass
,,,WARD NO: 12,Guntur(C) (Urban),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522006
Guntur
Guntur(C) (Urban)
Group-II
29
K181001139382
Surisetty Baji Babu
Male
1989-08-16
Telaga
M.B.A
,,,EMANI,Duggirala,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522308
Guntur
Duggirala
Group-II
30
K181204171542
Pasupuleti Vamshi Durga Ganesh
Male
1996-07-13
Kapu
BE/B.Tech Pass
,,,PEDAKAPAVARAM,Akiveedu,West Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,534235
West Godavari
Akiveedu
Group-II
31
K181001139662
Gonam Nageswara Rao
Male
1992-04-08
Telaga
Degree Pass
,,,,Guntur(C) (Urban),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,
Guntur
Guntur(C) (Urban)
Group-II
32
K181029156442
Avula Chandana Devi
Female
1984-04-19
Kapu
Degree Pass
,,,,Guntur(C) (Urban),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,
Guntur
Guntur(C) (Urban)
Group-II
33
K181002140272
Akisetty Srinivasa Rao
Male
1984-06-23
Telaga
Degree Pass
,,,,Guntur(C) (Urban),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,
Guntur
Guntur(C) (Urban)
Group-II
34
K181204171552
Allamsetty Pushparaja
Female
1997-07-12
Kapu
Degree Pass
,,,UPPUDI,Repalle (Rural),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522265
Guntur
Repalle (Rural)
Group-II
35
K181208175992
Bhajana Naga Siva
Male
1995-07-10
Kapu
Degree Pass
,,,MANUYAPURATLA,Nathavaram,Visakhapatnam,ANDHRA PRADESH,
Visakhapatnam
Nathavaram
Group-II
36
K181002140002
Nukala Naga Lakshmi
Female
1989-05-12
Kapu
Degree Pass
,,,,Katrenikona,East Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,
East Godavari
Katrenikona
Group-II
37
K181208175952
Mandadi Manisha
Female
1996-07-04
Telaga
BE/B.Tech Pass
,,,GOVINDAPURAM,Chilakaluripet (Rural),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522611
Guntur
Chilakaluripet (Rural)
Group-II
38
K181204171492
Lingisetty Nagarjuna
Male
1987-02-26
Telaga
Degree Pass
,,,WARD NO: 13,Sattenapalli (Urban),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522403
Guntur
Sattenapalli (Urban)
Group-II
39
K181002140222
Imadabathina Sivaiah
Male
1985-08-25
Telaga
Degree Pass
,,,,Vatticherukuru,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,
Guntur
Vatticherukuru
Group-II
40
K181204171522
Katiki Sreenu
Male
1998-04-10
Balija
Degree Pass
,,,DUPADU,Tripuranthakam,Prakasam,ANDHRA PRADESH,523330
Prakasam
Tripuranthakam
Group-II
41
K181008144322
Mathi Dilip Kumar
Male
1985-10-08
Kapu
Degree Pass
,,,,Cherukupalle,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,
Guntur
Cherukupalle
Group-II
42
K181008144252
Koraboina Srikanth
Male
1995-03-05
Telaga
BE/B.Tech Pass
,,,,Gurazala,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,
Guntur
Gurazala
Group-II
43
K180615106502
Kallaganti Vennela
Female
1996-08-09
Kapu
BE/B.Tech Pass
,,,,Guntur(C) (Urban),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,
Guntur
Guntur(C) (Urban)
Group-II
44
K181204171452
Gurram Rajesh
Male
2000-05-23
Telaga
Polytechnic
,,,PANDRAPADU,Kakumanu,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522124
Guntur
Kakumanu
Group-II
45
K181002140172
Gandham Rajesh
Male
1995-08-03
Telaga
Degree Pass
,,,,Guntur(C) (Urban),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,
Guntur
Guntur(C) (Urban)
Group-II
46
K181029156482
Lakkakula Anand Babu
Male
1984-07-06
Telaga
Intermediate Pass
,,,,Vatticherukuru,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,
Guntur
Vatticherukuru
Group-II
47
K181008144182
Chimata Naresh
Male
1994-08-18
Telaga
Degree Pass
,,,,Ponnur (Rural),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,
Guntur
Ponnur (Rural)
Group-II
48
K181002139962
Kasturi Venkata Vinetha
Female
1989-03-14
Telaga
BE/B.Tech Pass
,,,,Guntur(C) (Urban),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,
Guntur
Guntur(C) (Urban)
Group-II
49
K181029156512
Neerukonda Srinivasa Rao
Male
1994-06-12
Telaga
M.B.A
,,,,Krosuru,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,
Guntur
Krosuru
Group-II
50
K181001139422
Bhima Gopal
Male
1984-08-15
Balija
Degree Pass
,,,,Durgi,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,
Guntur
Durgi
Group-II
51
K181204171442
Buddala Divya Sri
Female
1998-03-01
Kapu
Degree Pass
,,,RAMASINGAVARAM,Pedavegi,West Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,534450
West Godavari
Pedavegi
Group-II
52
K181204171532
Dasari Gopi Sainath
Male
1994-08-15
Telaga
BE/B.Tech Pass
,,,WARD NO: 02,Guntur(C) (Urban),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522004
Guntur
Guntur(C) (Urban)
Group-II
53
K181207175612
Malireddy Naga Sai Sandeep
Male
1995-10-05
Kapu
BE/B.Tech Pass
,,,WARD NO: 13,Guntur(C) (Urban),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522001
Guntur
Guntur(C) (Urban)
Group-II
54
K181207175642
Rusum Srinivasa Rao
Male
1990-06-04
Telaga
BE/B.Tech Pass
,,,NADIKUDI,Dachepalle,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522414
Guntur
Dachepalle
Group-II
55
K181008143962
Routu Ashok
Male
1992-08-14
Telaga
Degree Pass
,,,,Rompicherla,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,
Guntur
Rompicherla
Group-II
56
K181216179662
Ippe Siva Naga Malleswari
Female
1995-06-15
Telaga
BE/B.Tech Pass
,,,WARD NO: 16,Guntur(C) (Urban),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522017
Guntur
Guntur(C) (Urban)
Group-II
57
K181216179672
Bandi Tirumala Srikanth
Male
1996-07-08
Telaga
Degree Pass
,,,YERRABALEM,Mangalagiri (Rural),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522503
Guntur
Mangalagiri (Rural)
Group-II
58
K181216179692
Pothuraju Gowtham
Male
1995-11-02
Telaga
BE/B.Tech Pass
,,,WARD NO: 04,Guntur(C) (Urban),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,
Guntur
Guntur(C) (Urban)
Group-II
59
K190123202972
prathipati madhavi
Female
1994-05-16
Kapu
BE/B.Tech Pass
13-57/2,near manduram street,guntur,PONNEKALLU,Tadikonda,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522018
Guntur
Tadikonda
Group-II
60
K181121165532
PEDDI SRIKANTH
Male
1996-06-06
Balija
Degree Pass
3-71,POLERAMMA STREET,KURNOOL,ERNAPADU,Bandi Atmakur,Kurnool,ANDHRA PRADESH,518512
Kurnool
Bandi Atmakur
Group-II
61
K190126206292
TADUVAI ARUNA
Female
1994-10-15
Telaga
Degree Pass
2-138/1,MAIN ROAD VIPPARLA,NARASARAOPET,VIPPARLA,Rompicherla,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522615
Guntur
Rompicherla
Group-II
62
K190126206332
KUPPALA YAMUNA
Female
1997-08-03
Telaga
Degree Pass
25-10-17,RING ROAD,PONNUR,WARD NO: 29,Ponnur (Urban),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522124
Guntur
Ponnur (Urban)
Group-II
63
K190124204582
POKALA BHUVANESWARI
Female
1998-06-01
Telaga
Degree Pass
8-760,PERAMMA BAZAR,GURAZALA,GURAZALA,Gurazala,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522415
Guntur
Gurazala
Group-II
64
K18022871702
DESIMNETI PADMARAO
Male
1993-06-15
Telaga
Degree Pass
8-298-1,NARAYANPURAM,GUTUR,NADIKUDI,Dachepalle,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522424
Guntur
Dachepalle
Group-II
65
K18031075932
PATHI BALAKRISHNA
Male
1993-08-26
Balija
M.C.A
8-184,PATHI VARI STREET,DARSI,KURICHEDU,Kurichedu,Prakasam,ANDHRA PRADESH,523304
Prakasam
Kurichedu
Group-II
66
K190122202402
Akula Malliharjuna Rao
Male
1987-07-02
Kapu
Degree Pass
,,,WARD NO: 04,Guntur(C) (Urban),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,
Guntur
Guntur(C) (Urban)
Group-II
67
K190129208902
AMBATI NAGA JOYTHI
Female
1996-05-22
Telaga
Degree Pass
3-196,,GUNTUR,BHRUGUBANDA,Sattenapalle (Rural),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522403
Guntur
Sattenapalle (Rural)
Group-II
68
K190129208822
EKKURTHI SURESH BABU
Male
1993-05-19
Kapu
Degree Pass
20-3-31,ILA BAZAR,GUNTUR,WARD NO: 02,Narasaraopet (Urban),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522601
Guntur
Narasaraopet (Urban)
Group-II
69
K190131210732
CHIGURUPATI VEDAVATHI
Female
1983-11-22
Kapu
Degree Pass
,,GUNTUR,WARD NO: 15,Guntur(C) (Urban),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522004
Guntur
Guntur(C) (Urban)
Group-II
70
K190207215272
NANABOLA RANGANADH
Male
1996-03-10
Balija
Degree Pass
7-329,KATTUBADIVARI PALEM,DARSI,DARSI,Darsi,Prakasam,ANDHRA PRADESH,523247
Prakasam
Darsi
Group-II
71
K190207215352
RAJASEKHAR YELISETTI
Male
1989-08-10
Kapu
Degree Pass
1-100,BADEVARIPALEM,GUNTUR,THURPUPALEM,Cherukupalle,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522268
Guntur
Cherukupalle
Group-II