Welcome to Kapu Welfare and Development Corporation Ltd(AP).
Kapu Welfare and Development Corporation
Andhra Pradesh
Home
Back
Total UnderGoing Training Candidates Reports For Krishna District
Total UnderGoing Training Candidates List under DREAMS INSTITUTE
as on: (04/05/2024)
S.No
Registration Id
Candidate Name
Gender
Date Of Birth of
Candidates
Cast Category
Candidate Educational
Qualification
Annual Income Of
The Family
Candidate
Address
District Name
Name of the Assemble
Constituency
Mandal Name
Course Name
1
K18032981172
SIDDI NAGESWARA RAO
Male
1995-06-16
Balija
S.S.C Pass
,MARRI VEMULA,PULLALA CHERUVU,MARRIVEMULA,Pullalacheruvu,Prakasam,ANDHRA PRADESH,523328
Prakasam
Pullalacheruvu
Railway Recruitment Board
2
K18030875082
CHIMATA LAVANYA
Female
1985-07-24
Kapu
Non-literate
7-543,seeta ramanjaneya peta,1,WARD NO: 24,Mangalagiri (Urban),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,1
Guntur
Mangalagiri (Urban)
Railway Recruitment Board
3
K18022162922
Manikonda lavanya
Female
1998-07-18
Kapu
S.S.C Pass
46-2-31,kummari street,Gunadala,Vijayawada (Urban),Vijayawada (Urban),Krishna,ANDHRA PRADESH,520004
Krishna
Vijayawada (Urban)
Railway Recruitment Board
4
K18031978392
PERAPU HANOK
Male
1993-07-08
Kapu
S.S.C Pass
44-14-94,HANUMAN NAGAR,VIJAVYAVADA,Vijayawada (Urban),Vijayawada (Urban),Krishna,ANDHRA PRADESH,520004
Krishna
Vijayawada (Urban)
Railway Recruitment Board
5
K18022670662
NIMMALA VENKATA SATYA SAI
Male
1996-07-29
Kapu
S.S.C Pass
15-231/4,PADMAVATHI NAGAR,,WARD NO: 20,Jaggaiahpet (Urban),Krishna,ANDHRA PRADESH,521175
Krishna
Jaggaiahpet (Urban)
Railway Recruitment Board
6
K18032279492
KATRADADDA PAVAN DURGA
Male
1997-06-24
Kapu
S.S.C Pass
1-177,GATTUVARI PALEM,NIZAMPATNAM,PEDAPALLI,Nagaram,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522314
Guntur
Nagaram
Railway Recruitment Board
7
K18032981132
KOLAGANI MANIKANTA MURTHY
Male
1997-06-02
Kapu
S.S.C Pass
1-151,GATTUVARI PALEM,NAGARAM,PEDAPALLI,Nagaram,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522314
Guntur
Nagaram
Railway Recruitment Board
8
K18022871852
BHEEMISETTI DEVI PRIYANKA
Female
1994-04-10
Kapu
S.S.C Pass
21/1,SOUTHERNSTREET DASARI VARI STREET,,ELURE (R),Eluru (Rural),West Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,534001
West Godavari
Eluru (Rural)
Railway Recruitment Board
9
K18030975562
NARAPUSETTY SUJAN PAUL
Male
1996-06-25
Telaga
S.S.C Pass
1-73,MAINRODE RAYAVARAM,,RAYAVARAM,Macherla (Rural),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522426
Guntur
Macherla (Rural)
Railway Recruitment Board
10
K18031075802
KOTHARU GOPI
Male
1995-06-18
Telaga
S.S.C Pass
3-136/1,,GUNTUR,ATHOTA,Kollipara,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522306
Guntur
Kollipara
Railway Recruitment Board
11
K18031477252
K S A R K KOKIL NAIDU
Male
1997-11-23
Kapu
S.S.C Pass
52-4-12,GUNADALA,VIJAVYAVADA,Vijayawada (Urban),Vijayawada (Urban),Krishna,ANDHRA PRADESH,520008
Krishna
Vijayawada (Urban)
Railway Recruitment Board
12
K18022469982
Arja Sai kiran
Male
1997-06-19
Kapu
Polytechnic
49-1-106,Power house,Gunadala,Vijayawada (Urban),Vijayawada (Urban),Krishna,ANDHRA PRADESH,520004
Krishna
Vijayawada (Urban)
Railway Recruitment Board
13
K18030272462
SEELAM GANESH
Male
1991-03-03
Kapu
S.S.C Pass
3-74,YADA BAZAR,NUZVID,MEERJAPURAM,Nuzvid (Rural),Krishna,ANDHRA PRADESH,521111
Krishna
Nuzvid (Rural)
Railway Recruitment Board
14
K18030875032
KONDRA PAVAN KALYAN
Male
1998-02-03
Kapu
S.S.C Pass
18-12,DANAM GARI STREEI JAWAHARPET,,AKIVEEDU,Akiveedu,West Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,534235
West Godavari
Akiveedu
Railway Recruitment Board
15
K18030774702
RAMISETTI DHANUMJAYA RAO
Male
1997-02-20
Kapu
S.S.C Pass
,,,CHEVUTURU,G Konduru,Krishna,ANDHRA PRADESH,521229
Krishna
G Konduru
Railway Recruitment Board