Welcome to Kapu Welfare and Development Corporation Ltd(AP).
Kapu Welfare and Development Corporation
Andhra Pradesh
Home
Back
Total Registered Candidates Reports For HYDERABAD District
Total Registered Candidates List underSadhana Government Jobs Academy
as on: (04/05/2024)
S.No
Registration Id
Candidate Name
Gender
Date Of Birth of
Candidates
Cast Category
Candidate Educational
Qualification
Annual Income Of
The Family
Candidate
Address
District Name
Name of the Assemble
Constituency
Mandal Name
Course Name
1
K190508230072
Pinnaboyina Ramanjaneyulu
Male
1992-03-20
Telaga
Degree Pass
2-77,Ramalayam Veedhi,Guntur,DODLERU,Krosuru,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522410
Guntur
Krosuru
Group-II
2
K190714234552
Manaswi Veeramallu
Female
1999-04-26
Balija
Degree Pass
,nandyal road mydukur,Cuddapah,WARD NO: 09,Mydukur (Urban),Kadapa,ANDHRA PRADESH,516172
Kadapa
Mydukur (Urban)
Group-II
3
K190906240382
Anchala chalapathi
Male
1986-06-01
Balija
Post Graduate
0/1,Reddy varipalli,T sundupalli,MACHIREDDIGARIPALLE,T Sundupalle,Kadapa,ANDHRA PRADESH,516129
Kadapa
T Sundupalle
Group-II
4
K190913245192
BEHARA MADHURI
Female
1996-05-30
Telaga
Degree Pass
28-132,AGRAHARAM STREET BELAGAM,PARVATHIPURAM,WARD NO: 21,Parvathipuram (Urban),Vizianagaram,ANDHRA PRADESH,535501
Vizianagaram
Parvathipuram (Urban)
Group-II
5
K190116199542
V V NAGESWARA RAO NAKKA
Male
1987-08-08
Kapu
Non-literate
3-169,kapula ramalayam street,533462,SAHAPURAM,Pedapudi,East Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,1
East Godavari
Pedapudi
Group-II
6
K190925255042
Panyam Harsha vardhan
Male
1998-07-07
Balija
BE/B.Tech Pass
3-132,BC colony,Nandikotkur,RUDRAVARAM,Pamulapadu,Kurnool,ANDHRA PRADESH,518401
Kurnool
Pamulapadu
Group-II
7
K190208217002
KRISHNA MOUNIKA
Female
1993-11-23
Kapu
BE/B.Tech Pass
6-1112/7,SAI NAGAR,JAGGAIAHPET,WARD NO: 23,Jaggaiahpet (Urban),Krishna,ANDHRA PRADESH,521175
Krishna
Jaggaiahpet (Urban)
Group-II
8
K191118273062
GUJJU HANUMAN REDDY
Male
1993-02-20
Ontari
I.T.I
13/4/116/1,UPPALA STREET,ICHAPURAM,WARD NO: 07,Ichapuram (Urban),Srikakulam,ANDHRA PRADESH,532312
Srikakulam
Ichapuram (Urban)
Group-II
9
K190201211712
YAKKATI GOPI KRISHNA
Male
1993-07-29
Kapu
BE/B.Tech Pass
5-108,,,ASWARAO PALEM,Avanigadda,Krishna,ANDHRA PRADESH,521121
Krishna
Avanigadda
Group-II
10
K191207280162
Thakkella navya
Female
1995-06-26
Kapu
BE/B.Tech Pass
5-144,Near govt school,,ASWARAO PALEM,Avanigadda,Krishna,ANDHRA PRADESH,521121
Krishna
Avanigadda
Group-II
11
K191209280802
GURRALA VEERABHADRARAO
Male
1992-01-13
Kapu
Degree Pass
67-24-30,SUBBARAO NAGAR,RAJAHMUNDRY,WARD NO: 49,Rajahmundry (Urban),East Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,533101
East Godavari
Rajahmundry (Urban)
Group-II