Welcome to Kapu Welfare and Development Corporation Ltd(AP).
Kapu Welfare and Development Corporation
Andhra Pradesh
Home
Back
Total Registered Candidates Reports For HYDERABAD District
Total Registered Candidates List underR C Reddy IAS study circle
as on: (04/05/2024)
S.No
Registration Id
Candidate Name
Gender
Date Of Birth of
Candidates
Cast Category
Candidate Educational
Qualification
Annual Income Of
The Family
Candidate
Address
District Name
Name of the Assemble
Constituency
Mandal Name
Course Name
1
K18041184792
J VENKATESWARA RAO
Male
1990-08-16
Kapu
Non-literate
3-124,EAST BAZAR,522549,SATHULURU,Nadendla,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,1
Guntur
Nadendla
Group-II
2
K181213178722
Relangi Siva
Male
1993-05-15
Kapu
Degree Pass
7/43,Madyaveedhiramalayam,Sankhavaram,SANKHAVARAM,Sankhavaram,East Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,533446
East Godavari
Sankhavaram
Group-II
3
K181114161052
A J V V SATYANARAYAN
Male
1990-06-02
Kapu
Degree Pass
3-71,NAGANAVARIPALEM,533244,KESANAPALLI,Malikipuram,East Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,9
East Godavari
Malikipuram
Group-II
4
K181215179322
Dasari satyanarayana
Male
1993-01-20
Kapu
Degree Pass
10-268,Brahmala colony,Sankhavaram,SANKHAVARAM,Sankhavaram,East Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,533446
East Godavari
Sankhavaram
Group-II
5
K181220185082
KUSETTY RAMA
Male
1996-04-12
Balija
Non-literate
3/94,Om shanthi street,516172,MYDUKUR,S Mydukur,Kadapa,ANDHRA PRADESH,1
Kadapa
S Mydukur
Group-II
6
K181004141082
BALAJI S
Male
1989-06-12
Balija
Degree Pass
8-165,SASTRY STREET,,WARD NO: 08,MADANAPALLE(URBAN),Chittoor,ANDHRA PRADESH,517325
Chittoor
MADANAPALLE(URBAN)
Group-II
7
K181031157492
JALASUTRAPU RAMA KRISHNA
Male
1996-06-03
Telaga
Degree Pass
3-124,EAST BAZAR,GUNTUR,SATHULURU,Nadendla,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522549
Guntur
Nadendla
Group-II
8
K180928138012
Sunkara Nagarjuna
Male
1993-04-21
Balija
BE/B.Tech Pass
1/310,Sunkalamma palem,Anantapur,WARD NO: 01,Tadipatri (Urban),Ananthapur,ANDHRA PRADESH,515411
Ananthapur
Tadipatri (Urban)
Group-II
9
K18010954312
GARAGA VEERASATISH
Male
1991-04-05
Kapu
Degree Pass
3-292,KUMMARI STREET,533446,SANKHAVARAM,Sankhavaram,East Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,9
East Godavari
Sankhavaram
Group-II
10
K181021152372
Arigala Mounika
Female
1995-06-20
Balija
M.B.A
,,,,TIRUPATI(URBAN),Chittoor,ANDHRA PRADESH,
Chittoor
TIRUPATI(URBAN)
Group-II
11
K181002140062
Rasamsetty Srinivas
Male
1989-06-06
Kapu
Degree Pass
,,,,Rowthulapudi,East Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,
East Godavari
Rowthulapudi
Group-II
12
K181030157002
CHENNABOINA RAJESHKUMAR
Male
1995-08-17
Kapu
BE/B.Tech Pass
3-31,BC COLONY SATULURU POSTAL,GUNTUR,SATHULURU,Nadendla,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522549
Guntur
Nadendla
Group-II
13
K181119164922
Agastya Venkata Pavan Kumar
Male
1990-08-22
Kapu
Non-literate
1-18,Near ZPH Boys School,521190,PENUGANCHIPROLU,Penuganchiprolu,Krishna,ANDHRA PRADESH,1
Krishna
Penuganchiprolu
Group-II
14
K181215179402
M PRASAD
Male
1993-03-19
Kapu
Degree Pass
2-19,NAKKALAVARIPALLI,517291,RAMAPURAM,GURRAMKONDA,Chittoor,ANDHRA PRADESH,9
Chittoor
GURRAMKONDA
Group-II