Welcome to Kapu Welfare and Development Corporation Ltd(AP).
Kapu Welfare and Development Corporation
Andhra Pradesh
Home
Back
Total Registered Candidates Reports For HYDERABAD District
Total Registered Candidates List underPeers technologies pvt ltd
as on: (04/05/2024)
S.No
Registration Id
Candidate Name
Gender
Date Of Birth of
Candidates
Cast Category
Candidate Educational
Qualification
Annual Income Of
The Family
Candidate
Address
District Name
Name of the Assemble
Constituency
Mandal Name
Course Name
1
K17101737242
Kotari Suresh
Male
1993-11-27
Kapu
BE/B.Tech Pass
36000.00
2-36/1,vinayakudi gudi daggara,kakinada,A.P. TRAYAM,Pedapudi,East Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,533006
East Godavari
Pedapudi
IES
2
K070500600001
Pratipati Gopi
Male
1997-01-01
Kapu
Non-literate
48000.00
7-148,Ilavaram,522259,CHERUKUPALLI,Cherukupalle,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,1
Guntur
Cherukupalle
IES
3
K030410800001
Lanka Hemanth Kumar
Male
1994-07-18
Kapu
BE/B.Tech Pass
hno 2-123,Kondakoppaka Veedhi,etikoppaka,YELLAMANCHILI,Yelamanchili (Rural),Visakhapatnam,ANDHRA PRADESH,531082
Visakhapatnam
Yelamanchili (Rural)
IES
4
K17091832082
Kandula Vinay Kumar
Male
1994-07-10
Balija
BE/B.Tech Pass
40000.00
2/75,Valluru,,VALLUR,Vallur,Kadapa,ANDHRA PRADESH,516293
Kadapa
Vallur
IES
5
K17091631932
Gangavarapu Chandramohan
Male
1994-02-20
Balija
BE/B.Tech Pass
Kadapa
IES
6
K17082425972
Cheemala Manikumar
Male
1993-01-01
Kapu
BE/B.Tech Pass
2-81,101,kakinada,SWAMYNAGAR,Kakinada (Rural),East Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,533006
East Godavari
Kakinada (Rural)
IES
7
K18040482682
VELUGULA DURGAPRASAD
Male
1993-11-06
Kapu
BE/B.Tech Pass
1-242/1,KAMERLA STREET,VELLA,VELLA,Ramachandrapuram (Rural),East Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,533255
East Godavari
Ramachandrapuram (Rural)
IES
8
K18011655122
GAJULA PRIYANKA GOWRI
Female
1991-03-01
Kapu
BE/B.Tech Pass
9-313,NEREDUPALLEM NEAR MILK CENTER,AVANIGADDA,AVANIGADDA,Avanigadda,Krishna,ANDHRA PRADESH,521121
Krishna
Avanigadda
IES
9
K18022163262
Nagella Ramanath Reddy
Male
1996-04-10
Kapu
BE/B.Tech Pass
2-25-2,Kommaddi,Kadapa,KOMMADDI,Veerapunayunipalle,Kadapa,ANDHRA PRADESH,516339
Kadapa
Veerapunayunipalle
IES
10
K17101837452
Davuluri Srinadh
Male
1993-04-02
Kapu
BE/B.Tech Pass
16-35-30,No.3,KAKINADA,,Kakinada (Rural),East Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,533001
East Godavari
Kakinada (Rural)
IES
11
K18022267812
Shabareesh Are
Male
1995-08-18
Balija
BE/B.Tech Pass
11-713,saale street,anantapuramu,WARD NO: 11,Dharmavaram (Urban),Ananthapur,ANDHRA PRADESH,515671
Ananthapur
Dharmavaram (Urban)
IES
12
K17072917362
kurasala sita ratna vanitha
Female
1995-08-12
Kapu
BE/B.Tech Pass
2-118,merakapeta,,ISUKAPUDI,Ambajipeta,East Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,533214
East Godavari
Ambajipeta
IES
13
K17072214682
N A Indhra Kiran
Male
1997-03-14
Balija
Intermediate Pass
19-592/16,RANGAREDDY STREET,,,GUDI PALLE,Chittoor,ANDHRA PRADESH,517001
Chittoor
GUDI PALLE
IES
14
K18041987382
ALLADI NAGA MURALI KRISHNA
Male
1995-10-26
Kapu
Non-literate
2-32,Nadiveedhi,534199,VANDRUM,Undi,West Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,1
West Godavari
Undi
IES
15
K17081823502
Davuluri Ajay Krishna
Male
1994-02-18
Kapu
Non-literate
16-35-30,No.3,1,,Kakinada (Rural),East Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,1
East Godavari
Kakinada (Rural)
IES
16
K17080719802
Repalle Naga Durgarao
Male
1991-07-15
Kapu
Non-literate
1-123,V.Kothapalem,1,SALEMPALEM,Koduru,Krishna,ANDHRA PRADESH,1
Krishna
Koduru
IES
17
K18040282112
Karanam Siva
Male
1994-06-14
Kapu
BE/B.Tech Pass
2-105,Vinayaka Temple Street,Pithapuram,MADHAVAPURAM,Pithapuram (Rural),East Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,533450
East Godavari
Pithapuram (Rural)
IES
18
K18022268222
MALLISETTY VENKATA SAI
Male
1996-08-18
Kapu
Non-literate
13/366,Vedurla Bazaar,516360,WARD NO: 20,Proddatur (Urban),Kadapa,ANDHRA PRADESH,1
Kadapa
Proddatur (Urban)
IES
19
K18032279482
MANUPOTI NAVEEN KUMAR
Male
1996-08-18
Balija
BE/B.Tech Pass
8/26,Sivalayam Street,Kadapa,CHENNUR,Chennur,Kadapa,ANDHRA PRADESH,516162
Kadapa
Chennur
IES
20
K180602102572
Pallela Niharika
Female
1991-03-07
Telaga
Post Graduate
,,,,Rajahmundry (Urban),East Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,
East Godavari
Rajahmundry (Urban)
IES
21
K180612105842
GARIGANTI GOPALARAO
Male
1993-06-06
Telaga
BE/B.Tech Pass
1-145,,PONNUR,AREMANDA,Ponnur (Rural),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522316
Guntur
Ponnur (Rural)
IES
22
K180801119022
Kotte bhargav
Male
1994-06-17
Kapu
Non-literate
,,,JALADURGAM,Peapally,Kurnool,ANDHRA PRADESH,1
Kurnool
Peapally
IES
23
K18050894012
Yandapalli V V S D Kasi Manikanta Vinod
Male
1998-05-10
Kapu
Intermediate Pass
Block25SF6,Rajeev Gruha Kalpa A M G Road,533001,WARD NO: 11,Kakinada (Urban),East Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,5
East Godavari
Kakinada (Urban)
IES
24
K180924135772
KOLLALA NARAYANA
Male
1997-06-16
Kapu
BE/B.Tech Pass
4/572,PINGALI VENKAYYA,MACHILIPATNAM,WARD NO: 33,Machilipatnam (Urban),Krishna,ANDHRA PRADESH,521001
Krishna
Machilipatnam (Urban)
IES
25
K181103158112
Poluboina Bala Kasaiah
Male
1996-07-24
Telaga
BE/B.Tech Pass
1-47,B C Colony,Vinukonda,CHINTALA CHERUVU,Nuzendla,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522659
Guntur
Nuzendla
IES