Welcome to Kapu Welfare and Development Corporation Ltd(AP).
Kapu Welfare and Development Corporation
Andhra Pradesh
Home
Back
Total Registered Candidates Reports For HYDERABAD District
Total Registered Candidates List underKrishna Pradeep Twenty First Century
as on: (04/05/2024)
S.No
Registration Id
Candidate Name
Gender
Date Of Birth of
Candidates
Cast Category
Candidate Educational
Qualification
Annual Income Of
The Family
Candidate
Address
District Name
Name of the Assemble
Constituency
Mandal Name
Course Name
1
K181117163372
Puppala Urekhasri
Female
1992-08-07
Kapu
Post Graduate
41-1/5-96,Indira colony First line,Vijayawada,Vijayawada (Urban),Vijayawada (Urban),Krishna,ANDHRA PRADESH,520013
Krishna
Vijayawada (Urban)
Group-II
2
K190114199072
Paparna
Female
1988-01-01
Balija
B.Ed.
,,,GOOTY,Gooty (Rural),Ananthapur,ANDHRA PRADESH,542367
Ananthapur
Gooty (Rural)
Group-II
3
K190117200092
GADAM RAJASEKHAR
Male
1990-06-01
Balija
Post Graduate
0-0,MAIN ROAD,MARKAPUR,THOKA PALLI,Pedaaraveedu,Prakasam,ANDHRA PRADESH,523320
Prakasam
Pedaaraveedu
Group-II
4
K190103194012
DUSANAPUDI ANJI BABU
Male
1989-06-14
Kapu
Post Graduate
2-79,HIGH SCHOOL STREET,KOVVUR,VADAPALLE,Kovvur (Rural),West Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,534350
West Godavari
Kovvur (Rural)
Group-II
5
K190124204192
CHENNAKA REDDY KUMAR
Male
1998-04-10
Balija
Degree Pass
1-6,first rood street,kadiri,KURUMAMIDI,Gandlapenta,Ananthapur,ANDHRA PRADESH,515521
Ananthapur
Gandlapenta
Group-II
6
K190104194482
VARRE VEERA NAGA ANJANEYULU
Male
1988-08-15
Kapu
Post Graduate
1-173,HIGH SCHOOL STREET,KOVVUR,VADAPALLE,Kovvur (Rural),West Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,534350
West Godavari
Kovvur (Rural)
Group-II
7
K190118200142
Male
Male
1987-06-07
Balija
Degree Pass
17-7,RS steer,Atp,BUDILI,Gorantla,Ananthapur,ANDHRA PRADESH,543217
Ananthapur
Gorantla
Group-II
8
K190126206532
Gollapalli Gowtham
Female
1992-06-15
Kapu
Non-literate
1/138,sathya sai,1,NALLAMADA,Nallamada,Ananthapur,ANDHRA PRADESH,1
Ananthapur
Nallamada
Group-II
9
K190127207022
Gangireddy Sneha
Female
1993-08-24
Kapu
Non-literate
2/117,Eswarreddy nagar,516360,WARD NO: 02,Proddatur (Urban),Kadapa,ANDHRA PRADESH,1
Kadapa
Proddatur (Urban)
Group-II
10
K190127207002
BADA BHASKAR REDDY
Male
1993-06-21
Kapu
Non-literate
1/101,MARUTHI STREET,1,NALLAMADA,Nallamada,Ananthapur,ANDHRA PRADESH,1
Ananthapur
Nallamada
Group-II
11
K181220185732
Mathi Sivannarayana
Male
1990-07-23
Kapu
M.B.A
3-125,Near Pada palakadaramu road,Pushadapuvari Palem,THURPUPALEM,Cherukupalle,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522268
Guntur
Cherukupalle
Group-II
12
K190201211152
sriram bonasu
Male
1997-06-06
Kapu
Degree Pass
40000
,,,,Pithapuram (Urban),East Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,
East Godavari
Pithapuram (Urban)
Group-II
13
K190201211172
PAGADALA SIRISHA
Female
1992-08-21
Balija
Degree Pass
10-72,BHARATHINAGAR,TIRUPATI,CHANDRAGIRI,CHANDRAGIRI,Chittoor,ANDHRA PRADESH,517101
Chittoor
CHANDRAGIRI
Group-II
14
K190206214862
LANKEMALLA SIVA SHANKAR
Male
1996-06-12
Kapu
Degree Pass
1/1,SIVA STREET,DACHAPALLI,GAMALAPADU,Dachepalle,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522414
Guntur
Dachepalle
Group-II
15
K190208216942
RAMISETTI SRINIVAS
Male
1990-04-28
Telaga
BE/B.Tech Pass
10-81,DAXINAGADDA,GUNTUR,DACHEPALLI,Dachepalle,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522414
Guntur
Dachepalle
Group-II
16
K190220221792
C MONISH
Male
1997-11-23
Kapu
Degree Pass
28-1387/6,NEW BALAJI COLONY,CHITTOOR,,CHITTOOR(URBAN),Chittoor,ANDHRA PRADESH,517001
Chittoor
CHITTOOR(URBAN)
Group-II