Welcome to Kapu Welfare and Development Corporation Ltd(AP).
Kapu Welfare and Development Corporation
Andhra Pradesh
Home
Back
Total Registered Candidates Reports For HYDERABAD District
Total Registered Candidates List underDr. Laxmaiah IAS study circle
as on: (04/05/2024)
S.No
Registration Id
Candidate Name
Gender
Date Of Birth of
Candidates
Cast Category
Candidate Educational
Qualification
Annual Income Of
The Family
Candidate
Address
District Name
Name of the Assemble
Constituency
Mandal Name
Course Name
1
K17092834082
Adabala Manohar
Male
1991-10-14
Telaga
BE/B.Tech Pass
38-13-38,laxminagar,visakhapatnam,WARD NO: 40,GVMC,Visakhapatnam,ANDHRA PRADESH,530018
Visakhapatnam
GVMC
Group-II
2
K190120201152
y pooja
Female
1996-06-10
Kapu
B.Pharmacy
5/144,seshapuram,KALIPI,KALIPI,Roddam,Ananthapur,ANDHRA PRADESH,515123
Ananthapur
Roddam
Group-II
3
K190122201922
B SUJATHA
Female
1990-06-09
Balija
M.C.A
4/19/2,S C COLONY,PUTTAPARTHI,YENUMALAPALLE,Puttaparthi (Rural),Ananthapur,ANDHRA PRADESH,515134
Ananthapur
Puttaparthi (Rural)
Group-II
4
K190121201512
GUNDALA JAYASRI
Female
1994-06-25
Kapu
BE/B.Tech Pass
2-82,SANGEETHA STREET,RAJAHMUNDRY,MADHAVARAYUDUPALEM,Kadiam,East Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,533126
East Godavari
Kadiam
Group-II
5
K190123202932
Ramesh muthyala
Male
1989-04-03
Balija
Degree Pass
29-500,Indiranagar,Tanakal,TANAKAL,Tanakal,Ananthapur,ANDHRA PRADESH,515571
Ananthapur
Tanakal
Group-II
6
K180624108802
SINGANA VENKATESH
Male
1998-04-22
Kapu
Degree Pass
1-149,YERRAM REDDY NAGAR,RAMPACHODAVARAM,RAMPACHODAVARAM,Rampachodavaram,East Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,533288
East Godavari
Rampachodavaram
Group-II
7
K190203212652
SRINIVAS KASIREDDI
Male
1989-03-10
Kapu
Degree Pass
3-110,Poleramma street,Kadiam,MADHAVARAYUDUPALEM,Kadiam,East Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,533126
East Godavari
Kadiam
Group-II
8
K18051897092
MADARUPU VEERA MANIKANTA
Male
1993-12-11
Kapu
Non-literate
5-379,PEDDA VEEDI NEAR WATER,533296,SREERAMAPURAM,Rajanagaram,East Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,1
East Godavari
Rajanagaram
Group-II
9
K190125205332
Namana Harika
Female
1996-03-01
Kapu
Degree Pass
3-81,Kothapalem,Avanigadda,V.KOTHAPALEM,Koduru,Krishna,ANDHRA PRADESH,521328
Krishna
Koduru
Group-II
10
K190125205292
PITHANI MURALIKRISHNA
Male
1996-05-14
Balija
Degree Pass
2-42,THANDAVAPALLI,AMALAPURAM,,Amalapuram (Rural),East Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,533201
East Godavari
Amalapuram (Rural)
Group-II
11
K190125206032
M Hari
Male
1994-07-24
Kapu
Non-literate
1-95,ERANAPADU,1,ERNAPADU,Bandi Atmakur,Kurnool,ANDHRA PRADESH,1
Kurnool
Bandi Atmakur
Group-II
12
K190126206492
SITA RAMAYYA DIVI
Male
1991-06-07
Telaga
Degree Pass
12-25,VALLURUTHOTA,PALAKOLLU,VALLURU,Achanta,West Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,534269
West Godavari
Achanta
Group-II
13
K190126206422
Badri surendra
Male
1994-05-16
Balija
Degree Pass
1-52,Ernapadu,Nandyal,ERNAPADU,Bandi Atmakur,Kurnool,ANDHRA PRADESH,518512
Kurnool
Bandi Atmakur
Group-II
14
K190126206522
SIVA RAMA KRISHNA KOLLURI
Male
1990-05-24
Kapu
Degree Pass
3-17,PALLAPU VEEDI,ANNAVARAM,A.KOTHAPALLE,Thondangi,East Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,533408
East Godavari
Thondangi
Group-II
15
K190124204162
VANGA JAGAPATHI BABU
Male
1989-06-13
Kapu
BE/B.Tech Pass
2-46,MAIN STREET,RAJAHMUNDRY,JAGANNADHAPURAM,Gopalapuram,West Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,534312
West Godavari
Gopalapuram
Group-II
16
K190118200562
KURETI ASHOK KUMAR
Male
1994-06-15
Kapu
BE/B.Tech Pass
2-12/1,RAMALAYAM,TENALI,PESARLLANKA,Kollur,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522324
Guntur
Kollur
Group-II
17
K190127207182
ADAPALA RAVINDRAGOPI
Male
1996-07-05
Telaga
BE/B.Tech Pass
4-54,SHANTHINAGAR,Ongole,RAJUPALEM,Martur,Prakasam,ANDHRA PRADESH,523301
Prakasam
Martur
Group-II
18
K190127207192
ALA DEEPTHI
Female
1994-06-28
Balija
Degree Pass
2-85-2,KATARUKONDA,DHONE,KATARIKONDA,Krishnagiri,Kurnool,ANDHRA PRADESH,518222
Kurnool
Krishnagiri
Group-II
19
K190127207472
NAGISETTI SHANMUKHESWARA RAO
Male
1992-08-01
Telaga
BE/B.Tech Pass
5-28,KONDAPETA,VIZIANAGARAM,ZINNAM,Gajapathinagaram,Vizianagaram,ANDHRA PRADESH,535270
Vizianagaram
Gajapathinagaram
Group-II
20
K190127207212
Gajula Bhavya Sree
Female
1996-04-04
Balija
BE/B.Tech Pass
1-178,Nimmanapalli Road,Madanapalle,BASINIKONDA,MANDANPALLE(RURAL),Chittoor,ANDHRA PRADESH,517325
Chittoor
MANDANPALLE(RURAL)
Group-II
21
K181227189852
A KODANDA RAM
Male
1994-05-15
Kapu
Non-literate
3-22,Pasupula,518452,PASUPULA,Kurnool (Rural),Kurnool,ANDHRA PRADESH,1
Kurnool
Kurnool (Rural)
Group-II
22
K190128207862
T Rajeswari
Female
1986-04-05
Balija
Post Graduate
11/525,Obuldev nagar,Anantapur,WARD NO: 11,Anantapur (Urban),Ananthapur,ANDHRA PRADESH,515001
Ananthapur
Anantapur (Urban)
Group-II
23
K190128207932
Middela Ramesh
Male
1997-06-08
Balija
Degree Pass
1-6,ERANAPADU,NANDYAL,ERNAPADU,Bandi Atmakur,Kurnool,ANDHRA PRADESH,518512
Kurnool
Bandi Atmakur
Group-II
24
K190128208252
BODDU GOWTHAM
Male
1995-09-08
Kapu
BE/B.Tech Pass
1-4,SARIPALLE,VISAKHAPATNAM,SARIPALLE,Pendurthi,Visakhapatnam,ANDHRA PRADESH,531173
Visakhapatnam
Pendurthi
Group-II
25
K190129208632
AINEEDI VISWANADHAM
Male
1986-04-18
Kapu
Post Graduate
1-3/1,PANCHAYATHI VEEDI,NIDADAVOLE,THIMMARAJUPALEM,Nidadavolu (Rural),West Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,534301
West Godavari
Nidadavolu (Rural)
Group-II
26
K190129208992
Thummala Jyothi
Female
1992-03-04
Balija
M.B.A
3/46,Parnapalli,Kadapa,PARNAPALLI,Lingala,Kadapa,ANDHRA PRADESH,516396
Kadapa
Lingala
Group-II
27
K190130209542
VARADA SRINU
Male
1988-12-01
Telaga
Degree Pass
1-21,RAMALYA STREET,VIZIANAGARAM,DAVALAPETA,Gajapathinagaram,Vizianagaram,ANDHRA PRADESH,535270
Vizianagaram
Gajapathinagaram
Group-II
28
K190130209312
VADDADI NARAYANARAO
Male
1989-07-20
Kapu
Non-literate
3-114,PALAKENDRAM,535124,UTTARAVILLI,Merakamudidam,Vizianagaram,ANDHRA PRADESH,1
Vizianagaram
Merakamudidam
Group-II
29
K190130209472
yanamala mounika
Female
1998-02-12
Kapu
Degree Pass
4-173/1,,chittor,THATIGUNTAPALEM,SODAM,Chittoor,ANDHRA PRADESH,517123
Chittoor
SODAM
Group-II
30
K190131210162
KADIRI BHARATH
Male
1993-06-20
Kapu
Non-literate
6-119,MACHYAVILASAM STREET,1,KARVETINAGAR,KARVETINAGAR,Chittoor,ANDHRA PRADESH,1
Chittoor
KARVETINAGAR
Group-II
31
K190207215042
BALLA PRASAD
Male
1994-03-09
Kapu
Post Graduate
MERAKA VEE,MERAKA VEEDHI,534305,TYAJAMPUDI,Devarapalle,West Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,14
West Godavari
Devarapalle
Group-II
32
K190216220602
KUNCHE SURESH KUMAR
Male
1985-05-10
Kapu
Degree Pass
3-68,ANJANEYASWAMY TEMPLE,KAKINADA,TIRUPATI,Peddapuram (Rural),East Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,533433
East Godavari
Peddapuram (Rural)
Group-II
33
K190218221292
VELPULA JHANSI RANI
Female
1995-07-05
Balija
Post Graduate
3-5-170,ARUNACHALAM STREET STONEHOUSEPETA,NELLORE,WARD NO: 07,Nellore (Urban),Nellore,ANDHRA PRADESH,524002
Nellore
Nellore (Urban)
Group-II
34
K190129208592
AKULA GANGA BHAVAN
Male
1991-05-10
Balija
BE/B.Tech Pass
6/92,BAKKAMAGARI VEEDI,NANDIMANDALAM,NANDIMANDALAM,Pendlimarri,Kadapa,ANDHRA PRADESH,516218
Kadapa
Pendlimarri
Group-II