Welcome to Kapu Welfare and Development Corporation Ltd(AP).
Kapu Welfare and Development Corporation
Andhra Pradesh
Home
Back
Total Registered Candidates Reports For Guntur District
Total Registered Candidates List underSRI MEDHA EDUCTIONAL SOCIETY
as on: (04/05/2024)
S.No
Registration Id
Candidate Name
Gender
Date Of Birth of
Candidates
Cast Category
Candidate Educational
Qualification
Annual Income Of
The Family
Candidate
Address
District Name
Name of the Assemble
Constituency
Mandal Name
Course Name
1
K18031978312
GAJENDRA GOPI
Male
1998-03-18
Telaga
I.T.I
2-316/1,MAIN BAZAR,PHIRANGIPURAM,BETHAPUDI,Phirangipuram,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522549
Guntur
Phirangipuram
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
2
K180729117882
MATTUPALLI VENKATA SWAMY
Male
1995-04-09
Kapu
Non-literate
5-198,,522213,SUDDAPALLI,Chebrole,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,1
Guntur
Chebrole
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
3
K18022470002
vemula chaithanya
Male
1999-06-15
Telaga
Intermediate Pass
,,,WARD NO: 16,Guntur(C) (Urban),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522004
Guntur
Guntur(C) (Urban)
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
4
K18022771372
GAJULA ARJUNA
Male
1990-12-10
Kapu
Intermediate Pass
14-30-08-1,MORRISPETA,TENALI,WARD NO: 14,Tenali (Urban),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522201
Guntur
Tenali (Urban)
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
5
K18020359522
Siva Naga Raju
Male
1995-10-02
Kapu
Non-literate
26-17,ramalayam,522509,VENKATA KRISHNA PURA,Pedakakani,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,1
Guntur
Pedakakani
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
6
K17072012582
Prasadam Charanraj
Male
1995-01-01
Kapu
Non-literate
101,GAJULAVARIPALEM,1,AMUDALAPALLI,Nizampatnam,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,1
Guntur
Nizampatnam
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
7
K180717114252
Thota Anil Kumar
Male
1997-11-25
Telaga
Intermediate Pass
2-53,Anchulavaripalem,Piduguralla,ANCHULAVARIPALEM,Rajupalem,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522413
Guntur
Rajupalem
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
8
K18032981182
MUNAGA NARENDRA
Male
1994-08-13
Telaga
BE/B.Tech Pass
,,,,Dachepalle,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522414
Guntur
Dachepalle
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
9
K17090328192
Sankula Venkata Hanumantarao
Male
1992-06-10
Balija
BE/B.Tech Pass
45000.00
ramalayam street,ramalayam street,idupur,IDUPUR,Markapur (Rural),Prakasam,ANDHRA PRADESH,523320
Prakasam
Markapur (Rural)
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
10
K18031978332
ALAHARI SAIKISHORE
Male
1991-07-30
Balija
Polytechnic
6-405,NEAR ARCH,CHINAGANJAM,CHINAGANJAM,Chinaganjam,Prakasam,ANDHRA PRADESH,523135
Prakasam
Chinaganjam
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
11
K18030975662
KELAM PAVAN KUMAR
Male
1999-04-03
Telaga
I.T.I
,,,THAMMAVARAM,Pedakurapadu,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522436
Guntur
Pedakurapadu
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
12
K18030975732
GUDIMETLA RAMANAIAH
Male
1998-08-02
Balija
Polytechnic
,,Ongole,VISWANADHAPURAM,Tripuranthakam,Prakasam,ANDHRA PRADESH,523330
Prakasam
Tripuranthakam
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
13
K18030874932
RAJENDRA PRASAD
Male
1997-08-30
Kapu
Non-literate
,,522309,,Cherukupalle,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,1
Guntur
Cherukupalle
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
14
K18033081492
THOTA NANDINI
Female
1996-08-30
Telaga
Intermediate Pass
,,,,Ponnur (Rural),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522124
Guntur
Ponnur (Rural)
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
15
K18030875072
VEERLA RANJITH
Male
1994-07-15
Telaga
BE/B.Tech Fail
,,,,Pedakakani,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522509
Guntur
Pedakakani
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
16
K18030172142
GAMIDI VIJAYA KUMAR
Male
1991-06-12
Telaga
BE/B.Tech Pass
5-70,DULLA VARI STREET,TENALI,KOLAKALUR,Tenali (Rural),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522307
Guntur
Tenali (Rural)
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
17
K18022469802
vanga naga subramanyam
Male
1991-03-13
Kapu
I.T.I
3-38,MAINROAD,RAYAKUDURU,RAYAKUDURU,Veeravasaram,West Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,534247
West Godavari
Veeravasaram
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
18
K18012757392
Bheemisetty Pitchaiah
Male
1993-07-15
Telaga
BE/B.Tech Pass
2-23,,,SARIKONDA PALEM,Bollapalle,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522657
Guntur
Bollapalle
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
19
K17112241652
Darla Harish
Male
1996-08-11
Telaga
BE/B.Tech Pass
1-61,,GUNTUR,NEKARIKALLU,Nakarikallu,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522615
Guntur
Nakarikallu
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
20
K18031978292
KHARIDHU SRILAKSHMI
Female
1998-01-08
Telaga
Intermediate Pass
1-108,NEAR ROAD,GUNTURU,CHOWDAVARAM,Guntur (Rural),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522019
Guntur
Guntur (Rural)
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
21
K18030673982
yakkati siva baji
Female
1996-08-13
Kapu
Non-literate
,,1,KATTEMPUDI,Ponnur (Rural),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,1
Guntur
Ponnur (Rural)
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
22
K18032279342
Eswar Prasad
Male
1993-05-08
Kapu
BE/B.Tech Pass
2-13/2,,,PERAVALI,Vemuru,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,
Guntur
Vemuru
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
23
K18030673802
RAAVI GOPI NATH
Male
1995-10-23
Kapu
Intermediate Pass
,,,,Repalle (Urban),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522265
Guntur
Repalle (Urban)
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
24
K18030674072
PARCHA RAVI KUMAR
Male
1995-07-04
Balija
BE/B.Tech Pass
1-83,Vengalareddy palli main road,Markapur,AMBAVARAM,Giddaluru (Rural),Prakasam,ANDHRA PRADESH,523357
Prakasam
Giddaluru (Rural)
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
25
K18030674022
GOVINDU AKHILA
Female
1997-06-03
Kapu
Non-literate
,,522007,,Guntur(C) (Urban),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,1
Guntur
Guntur(C) (Urban)
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
26
K18021861432
brahmeswari
Female
1999-06-04
Kapu
I.T.I
1-62,thurupupalle,bodanampadu,BODANAM PADU,Kurichedu,Prakasam,ANDHRA PRADESH,523304
Prakasam
Kurichedu
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
27
K18021861442
ASWANI
Female
1993-05-21
Kapu
M.B.A
1-62,KOTTAPETA,MANGALAGIRI,MANGALAGIRIMUNICIPALITY,Mangalagiri (Rural),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522503
Guntur
Mangalagiri (Rural)
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
28
K18022771332
PARSWAPU VENKATA SUBBAIAH
Male
1992-02-10
Balija
I.T.I
1-222,,MARKAPURAM,GOLLA PALLI,Tripuranthakam,Prakasam,ANDHRA PRADESH,523330
Prakasam
Tripuranthakam
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
29
K18022771412
REDDY HARI VENKATESH
Male
1993-11-06
Telaga
Degree Pass
22-11-87,RAILPET,GUNTUR,WARD NO: 34,Guntur(C) (Urban),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522003
Guntur
Guntur(C) (Urban)
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
30
K18022871552
CHENNAMSETTY TIRUMALA RAO
Male
1994-12-03
Telaga
Intermediate Pass
4-103/1,POLERAMMATHALLI TEMPLE,GUNTUR,PEDAPALAKALURU,Guntur (Rural),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522005
Guntur
Guntur (Rural)
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
31
K18022871632
MUSALA SATISH BABU
Male
1992-04-05
Telaga
M.B.A
12-155,MARKETBAZAR MUTLURU ROAD,GUNTUR,CHEBROLE,Chebrole,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522212
Guntur
Chebrole
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
32
K18030372882
KATARI SURESH BABU
Male
1996-05-22
Telaga
Intermediate Pass
,,,NADENDLA,Nadendla,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522234
Guntur
Nadendla
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
33
K18021861422
sivalakshmi nagarjuna
Male
1992-08-26
Kapu
Intermediate Pass
37,,NEKARIKALLU,NEKARIKALLU,Nakarikallu,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522615
Guntur
Nakarikallu
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
34
K18022771422
PITTALA SUMA
Female
1997-06-26
Telaga
BE/B.Tech Pass
3-30-54/,BRUNDAVAN GARDENS,GUNTUR,WARD NO: 30,Guntur(C) (Urban),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522007
Guntur
Guntur(C) (Urban)
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
35
K18030774482
GUDIMETLA RANGA PRUDHVIRAJ
Male
1995-06-08
Balija
BE/B.Tech Pass
,,Ongole,VISWANADHAPURAM,Tripuranthakam,Prakasam,ANDHRA PRADESH,523330
Prakasam
Tripuranthakam
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
36
K18030774542
GUDIMETLA SATHEESHKUMAR
Male
1995-06-08
Kapu
Non-literate
,,1,VISWANADHAPURAM,Tripuranthakam,Prakasam,ANDHRA PRADESH,1
Prakasam
Tripuranthakam
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
37
K18022771302
PITTALA SUSMITHA VADANA
Female
1995-01-22
Kapu
Non-literate
4-15-128/6,BHART PRTA,1,WARD NO: 04,Guntur(C) (Urban),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,1
Guntur
Guntur(C) (Urban)
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
38
K180906128902
battula naga gopi
Male
1996-06-07
Telaga
Intermediate Pass
,,,PEDANANDIPADU,Pedanandipadu,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522235
Guntur
Pedanandipadu
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
39
K18031376972
thammana venkata vamsi krishna
Male
1991-06-09
Kapu
Non-literate
,,523181,KADAVAKUDURU,Chinaganjam,Prakasam,ANDHRA PRADESH,1
Prakasam
Chinaganjam
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
40
K18041786842
Pasyavula Lakshmi Narayana
Male
1996-06-07
Telaga
Intermediate Pass
,,,REDDIGUDEM,Rajupalem,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,
Guntur
Rajupalem
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
41
K18041585922
Kotipalli Nagaraju
Male
1992-05-06
Kapu
Degree Pass
4-23/,temple,Repalle,NAGARAM,Nagaram,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522258
Guntur
Nagaram
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
42
K18041786832
M T S Sainath
Male
1997-11-23
Telaga
Intermediate Pass
,,,WARD NO: 19,Tenali (Urban),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,
Guntur
Tenali (Urban)
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
43
K18031377002
samarouthu Manikanta Maheswara rao
Male
1992-05-21
Telaga
Degree Pass
7-44/4,lalupuram,Guntur,ETUKURU,Guntur (Rural),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522017
Guntur
Guntur (Rural)
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
44
K18041686172
Pathella Vijay Durga raidu
Male
1997-03-15
Telaga
Intermediate Pass
,,,LAL PURAM,Guntur (Rural),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,
Guntur
Guntur (Rural)
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
45
K18041385452
CHANDU BALA NARASIMHARAO
Male
1995-03-10
Kapu
Non-literate
6-92,PADAMATA BAZARU,522402,BAYYAVARAM,Krosuru,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,1
Guntur
Krosuru
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
46
K18032279522
PONNAGANTI KRISHNA VETI
Female
1993-04-07
Kapu
Intermediate Pass
76-197,SANGATI,GUNTURU,GUNTUR MUNICIPALITY,Guntur (Rural),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522003
Guntur
Guntur (Rural)
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
47
K180829127492
Thota Naga Mani Kumar
Male
1998-02-07
Kapu
Polytechnic
,,,ELAKOLANU,Rangampeta,East Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,
East Godavari
Rangampeta
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
48
K18041686312
THOTA CHENCHU DURGA
Female
1996-10-21
Telaga
Intermediate Pass
1-2-31,RB ROAD,PONNUR,WARD NO: 02,Ponnur (Urban),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522124
Guntur
Ponnur (Urban)
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
49
K18041686322
YARRAMSETTY NAGA SUJATHA
Female
1997-08-05
Telaga
BE/B.Tech Pass
2-74,,GUNTUR,BUDAMPADU,Guntur (Rural),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522017
Guntur
Guntur (Rural)
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
50
K18031978272
PAGADALA VENKATESH
Male
1993-03-11
Kapu
Non-literate
5-153,MAIN RAOD,522213,SUDDAPALLI,Chebrole,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,1
Guntur
Chebrole
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
51
K18031376902
KOTAGIRI KRISHNACHAITANYA
Male
1996-09-18
Telaga
Intermediate Pass
8-47,,GUNTUR,LAL PURAM,Guntur (Rural),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522017
Guntur
Guntur (Rural)
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
52
K180619107842
Suresh Babu Bandaru
Male
1995-08-02
Kapu
Intermediate Pass
,,,,Vemuru,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,
Guntur
Vemuru
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
53
K180627109462
Pallabothula Divya
Female
1998-05-02
Telaga
Intermediate Pass
4-6-177,Ganapathi Nagar,guntur,WARD NO: 01,Guntur(C) (Urban),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522007
Guntur
Guntur(C) (Urban)
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
54
K180628109812
Inkollu Pavan Kumar
Male
1991-08-25
Kapu
Intermediate Pass
2-245/1,Nagaram,guntur,WARD NO: 03,Guntur(C) (Urban),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522001
Guntur
Guntur(C) (Urban)
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
55
K180627109442
Narendra Kumar
Male
1997-06-29
Kapu
Intermediate Pass
2-26,Kolaganivaripalem,guntur,DHULIPUDI(NORTH),Nagaram,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522258
Guntur
Nagaram
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
56
K18041686292
KONA RAMAKRISHNA
Male
1995-11-08
Kapu
BE/B.Tech Pass
1-79,PANCHAITY ROAD,GUNTUR,CHILUMURU,Kollur,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522301
Guntur
Kollur
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
57
K18040683312
JANGALA RAJYALAKSHMI
Female
1992-08-26
Telaga
BE/B.Tech Pass
16-8-102,SOMA VARI,GUNTURU,WARD NO: 32,Guntur(C) (Urban),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522001
Guntur
Guntur(C) (Urban)
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
58
K180729117902
putta uday bhaskar
Male
1997-03-04
Telaga
BE/B.Tech Pass
,,,SUDDAPALLI,Chebrole,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522213
Guntur
Chebrole
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
59
K180619107672
Balamuri Rama Chandra
Male
1995-07-06
Balija
Intermediate Pass
,,,,Bestavaripeta,Prakasam,ANDHRA PRADESH,
Prakasam
Bestavaripeta
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
60
K180811122402
SOMAROUTHU SRAVYA
Female
1998-08-28
Kapu
Intermediate Pass
,,,CHAVALI,Vemuru,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522261
Guntur
Vemuru
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
61
K180822125482
Akula venkata Suresh
Male
1992-07-08
Balija
BE/B.Tech Pass
2-141,Kamatham,Allagadda,UYYALAWADA,Uyyalawada,Kurnool,ANDHRA PRADESH,518155
Kurnool
Uyyalawada
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
62
K180703110862
DVenkateswara Rao
Male
1998-05-03
Telaga
Intermediate Pass
10-55,Changhiskhan Pet,Kondaveedu,KONDAVEEDU,Edlapadu,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522529
Guntur
Edlapadu
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical
63
K180705111372
Janaradhana Prasad
Male
1998-05-16
Kapu
Intermediate Pass
3-19/1,Konganivaripalem,Guntur,DHULIPUDI(NORTH),Nagaram,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522258
Guntur
Nagaram
Railway Recruitment Board-Technical