Welcome to Kapu Welfare and Development Corporation Ltd(AP).
Kapu Welfare and Development Corporation
Andhra Pradesh
Home
Back
Total Registered Candidates Reports For Krishna District
Total Registered Candidates List underSRI MEDHA EDUCTIONAL SOCIETY
as on: (04/05/2024)
S.No
Registration Id
Candidate Name
Gender
Date Of Birth of
Candidates
Cast Category
Candidate Educational
Qualification
Annual Income Of
The Family
Candidate
Address
District Name
Name of the Assemble
Constituency
Mandal Name
Course Name
1
K17101036122
Pulaparthi Phaneendra Babu
Male
1994-01-01
Kapu
Post Graduate
4-101,101,Mogalthur,KOTHAPALEM,Mogalthur,West Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,534280
West Godavari
Mogalthur
Staff Selection Commission Positions
2
K17091631872
A Guruprasad
Male
1991-07-29
Balija
BE/B.Tech Pass
19-1-45-3,vinayaka nagar,,,Anantapur (Rural),Ananthapur,ANDHRA PRADESH,515001
Ananthapur
Anantapur (Rural)
Staff Selection Commission Positions
3
K17081723462
Palaka Roop Kumar
Male
1992-05-15
Kapu
BE/B.Tech Pass
H NO 2-19-23,Vijayaramaraju Peta,,,Anakapalli (Rural),Visakhapatnam,ANDHRA PRADESH,531001
Visakhapatnam
Anakapalli (Rural)
Staff Selection Commission Positions
4
K17110339542
BALAKUMAR REDDY P
Male
1997-04-09
Kapu
Degree Pass
19-4-296/2,S T V NAGAR,TIRUPATHI,,TIRUPATI,Chittoor,ANDHRA PRADESH,517501
Chittoor
TIRUPATI
Staff Selection Commission Positions
5
K17082024842
Karri Nagini
Female
1995-06-17
Kapu
BE/B.Tech Pass
48000.00
4-110,school veedhi,,G. RAGAMPETA,Peddapuram (Rural),East Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,533433
East Godavari
Peddapuram (Rural)
Staff Selection Commission Positions
6
K17091932472
Pasupuleti Mohan Teja
Male
1992-04-12
Kapu
BE/B.Tech Pass
16-2-24/3,LAKSHMANA RAO STREET,,,Vijayawada Rural,Krishna,ANDHRA PRADESH,520003
Krishna
Vijayawada Rural
Staff Selection Commission Positions
7
K180725116832
DINESH THENNETI
Male
1989-08-07
Balija
B.Ed.
8-210,House no KAIKALA STREET,SRIKALAHASTHI,WARD NO: 10,SRIKALAHASTI(URBAN),Chittoor,ANDHRA PRADESH,517644
Chittoor
SRIKALAHASTI(URBAN)
Staff Selection Commission Positions
8
K17071811632
Ijjapu Sivaji
Male
1996-06-11
Kapu
Degree Pass
60000.00
101,oc peta,Kakinada,GIDAJAM,Rowthulapudi,East Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,533406
East Godavari
Rowthulapudi
Staff Selection Commission Positions
9
K18030272422
DODLA VENKATESH
Male
1997-11-13
Telaga
Degree Pass
000,ANGUDU VEEDHI,VIZIANAGARM,PORAM,Mentada,Vizianagaram,ANDHRA PRADESH,535580
Vizianagaram
Mentada
Staff Selection Commission Positions
10
K17120443592
DASARI SUDHEER KUMAR
Male
1995-07-05
Kapu
Non-literate
2-107,GANGIREDLAPETA,535101,CHINTAPALLIPETA,Gurla,Vizianagaram,ANDHRA PRADESH,1
Vizianagaram
Gurla
Staff Selection Commission Positions
11
K18052498502
KAVALA SAI RAMESH
Male
1997-06-18
Kapu
Non-literate
2-20,SIVALAYAM STREET,534166,YANALAPALLE,Pentapadu,West Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,1
West Godavari
Pentapadu
Staff Selection Commission Positions
12
K17110239462
Andey Naga Venkata Suryanaryana Rao
Male
1992-08-15
Kapu
BE/B.Tech Pass
allam vari meraka,101,narasapur,KOTHAPALEM,Mogalthur,West Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,534280
West Godavari
Mogalthur
Staff Selection Commission Positions
13
K17090528612
Murari Ratna Kumar
Male
1997-02-10
Telaga
Intermediate Pass
19-10-90,darga manyam 3rd lane,,JONNALAGADDA,Guntur (Rural),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522004
Guntur
Guntur (Rural)
Staff Selection Commission Positions
14
K17091631842
Kamatham Anudeep
Male
1996-09-26
Kapu
Intermediate Pass
CURRENCY NAGAR,101,,GUDAVALLI,Vijayawada Rural,Krishna,ANDHRA PRADESH,521108
Krishna
Vijayawada Rural
Staff Selection Commission Positions
15
K17091230782
Vemana Ajay
Male
1994-06-01
Kapu
Intermediate Pass
3-288,101,,LINGAGUDEM,Penuganchiprolu,Krishna,ANDHRA PRADESH,521190
Krishna
Penuganchiprolu
Staff Selection Commission Positions
16
K18012757602
SURAKASI PAVANI
Female
1996-06-01
Telaga
Intermediate Pass
2-30-50/2,NEAR GANESH DEPO,VISAKHAPATNAM,AKKIREDDYPALEM,Gajuwaka (Urban),Visakhapatnam,ANDHRA PRADESH,530012
Visakhapatnam
Gajuwaka (Urban)
Staff Selection Commission Positions
17
K18041285152
MAMIDI HARISH
Male
1998-09-22
Telaga
BE/B.Tech Pass
65-1-421,AJANTA COLONY COROMANDAL GATE,VISAKHAPATNAM,WARD NO: 46,GVMC,Visakhapatnam,ANDHRA PRADESH,530011
Visakhapatnam
GVMC
Staff Selection Commission Positions
18
K17091431412
Puppala Namratha
Female
1997-01-01
Kapu
Intermediate Pass
38-4-3,ASHRAMAM STREET,,,Vijayawada Rural,Krishna,ANDHRA PRADESH,520010
Krishna
Vijayawada Rural
Staff Selection Commission Positions
19
K17120543662
SANKARASETTY JAYALASKHMI
Female
1999-06-14
Telaga
Intermediate Pass
,,,,Guntur (Rural),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,
Guntur
Guntur (Rural)
Staff Selection Commission Positions
20
K180821125372
chintala vinay kumar
Male
1997-03-06
Telaga
Degree Pass
6-61,uma shankar nagar second line,vijayawada,KANURU,Penamaluru,Krishna,ANDHRA PRADESH,520007
Krishna
Penamaluru
Staff Selection Commission Positions
21
K181109159682
DAKARA KRANTHI KUMAR
Male
1991-08-06
Kapu
Degree Pass
1-45,PEDDAVEEDI,TEKKALI,PEDDASARIAPALLI,Pathapatnam,Srikakulam,ANDHRA PRADESH,532201
Srikakulam
Pathapatnam
Staff Selection Commission Positions
22
K190205213752
Sidda Raghu babu
Male
1996-05-15
Ontari
Degree Pass
15-49,Hare Ram Nagar,Chebrolu,CHEBROLU,Gollaprolu (Rural),East Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,533449
East Godavari
Gollaprolu (Rural)
Staff Selection Commission Positions