Welcome to Kapu Welfare and Development Corporation Ltd(AP).
Kapu Welfare and Development Corporation
Andhra Pradesh
Home
Back
Total Approved Candidates Reports For HYDERABAD District
Total Approved Candidates List under Shine IAS Study Circle
as on: (04/05/2024)
S.No
Registration Id
Candidate Name
Gender
Date Of Birth of
Candidates
Cast Category
Candidate Educational
Qualification
Annual Income Of
The Family
Candidate
Address
District Name
Name of the Assemble
Constituency
Mandal Name
Course Name
1
K181117163162
KARRI RAMMURTHY
Male
1994-07-29
Kapu
BE/B.Tech Pass
2-26,Cheedika kothuru,Visakhapatanam,DOSULAPADU,Nakkapalli,Visakhapatnam,ANDHRA PRADESH,531126
Visakhapatnam
Nakkapalli
Group-II
2
K181222187142
UPPU GANESH
Male
1993-04-01
Balija
BE/B.Tech Pass
3-111,TEACHERS COLONY ROAD PAPPIREDDY PALLE,MADANAPALLE,ANKISETTIPALLE,MANDANPALLE(RURAL),Chittoor,ANDHRA PRADESH,517325
Chittoor
MANDANPALLE(RURAL)
Group-II
3
K190110197912
BANDARU VEERA MANIKANTA
Male
1994-10-08
Kapu
Non-literate
9-116/2,KANDESWARA SWAMI TEMPLE,1,ANGARA,Kapileswarapuram,East Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,1
East Godavari
Kapileswarapuram
Group-II
4
K181004141142
Gurrala chakra devi
Female
1994-01-08
Kapu
BE/B.Tech Pass
67-24-30,Subbarao nagar,Rajahmundry,WARD NO: 49,Rajahmundry (Urban),East Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,533105
East Godavari
Rajahmundry (Urban)
Group-II
5
K190104194652
MULA RAJENDRA PRASAD
Male
1991-07-03
Kapu
Post Graduate
2-27,MULAVARIPALLI,14,GUNTU PALLI,Pedacherlopalle,Prakasam,ANDHRA PRADESH,14
Prakasam
Pedacherlopalle
Group-II
6
K190127207092
Singam setti Manikanta
Male
1996-08-18
Balija
Degree Pass
1/83,Main road,Kondakamarla,KONDAKAMARLA,Obuladevaracheruvu,Ananthapur,ANDHRA PRADESH,515531
Ananthapur
Obuladevaracheruvu
Group-II
7
K180916131982
PALLAM RAJU KOTIKALAPUDI
Male
1986-03-10
Balija
Degree Pass
2-54,AMBATIPETA STREET,BICCAVOLU,BICCAVOLU,Biccavolu,East Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,533343
East Godavari
Biccavolu
Group-II
8
K190131210572
SAGIRI MADHU BABU
Male
1977-06-13
Balija
Degree Pass
4-80-2,KOTTAPALEM,CHIRALA,SWARNA,Karamchedu,Prakasam,ANDHRA PRADESH,523170
Prakasam
Karamchedu
Group-II
9
K190202211982
DASARI NAGARAJU
Male
1980-11-01
Balija
Degree Pass
26-1-1389,KONDAYAPALEM,NELLORE,WARD NO: 20,Nellore (Urban),Nellore,ANDHRA PRADESH,524004
Nellore
Nellore (Urban)
Group-II
10
K190203212482
Bendanam Subbarayudu
Male
1981-12-10
Balija
Post Graduate
87-1120/4,NAGIREDDY REVENUE COLONY,KURNOOL,WARD NO: 21,Kurnool (Urban),Kurnool,ANDHRA PRADESH,518002
Kurnool
Kurnool (Urban)
Group-II
11
K190131210212
KUMPATLA KALESHA
Male
1995-06-21
Kapu
Degree Pass
9-6,POLERAMMA TEMPLE STREET,MARTUR,MARTUR,Martur,Prakasam,ANDHRA PRADESH,523301
Prakasam
Martur
Group-II
12
K190205213792
CHINTAM GURURAM PRASAD
Male
1997-08-25
Balija
BE/B.Tech Pass
4/45,TEMPLE STREET,KADAPA,WARD NO: 01,Rayachoti ( Urban ),Kadapa,ANDHRA PRADESH,516270
Kadapa
Rayachoti ( Urban )
Group-II
13
K190207215702
CHINTHAM RAJESWARI
Female
1990-07-10
Balija
M.B.A
4/45,TEMPLE STREET,KADAPA,WARD NO: 01,Rayachoti ( Urban ),Kadapa,ANDHRA PRADESH,516270
Kadapa
Rayachoti ( Urban )
Group-II