Welcome to Kapu Welfare and Development Corporation Ltd(AP).
Kapu Welfare and Development Corporation
Andhra Pradesh
Home
Back
Total Approved Candidates Reports For HYDERABAD District
Total Approved Candidates List under Dr. Laxmaiah IAS study circle
as on: (04/05/2024)
S.No
Registration Id
Candidate Name
Gender
Date Of Birth of
Candidates
Cast Category
Candidate Educational
Qualification
Annual Income Of
The Family
Candidate
Address
District Name
Name of the Assemble
Constituency
Mandal Name
Course Name
1
K190122201922
B SUJATHA
Female
1990-06-09
Balija
M.C.A
4/19/2,S C COLONY,PUTTAPARTHI,YENUMALAPALLE,Puttaparthi (Rural),Ananthapur,ANDHRA PRADESH,515134
Ananthapur
Puttaparthi (Rural)
Group-II
2
K190121201512
GUNDALA JAYASRI
Female
1994-06-25
Kapu
BE/B.Tech Pass
2-82,SANGEETHA STREET,RAJAHMUNDRY,MADHAVARAYUDUPALEM,Kadiam,East Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,533126
East Godavari
Kadiam
Group-II
3
K180624108802
SINGANA VENKATESH
Male
1998-04-22
Kapu
Degree Pass
1-149,YERRAM REDDY NAGAR,RAMPACHODAVARAM,RAMPACHODAVARAM,Rampachodavaram,East Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,533288
East Godavari
Rampachodavaram
Group-II
4
K190125205332
Namana Harika
Female
1996-03-01
Kapu
Degree Pass
3-81,Kothapalem,Avanigadda,V.KOTHAPALEM,Koduru,Krishna,ANDHRA PRADESH,521328
Krishna
Koduru
Group-II
5
K190126206492
SITA RAMAYYA DIVI
Male
1991-06-07
Telaga
Degree Pass
12-25,VALLURUTHOTA,PALAKOLLU,VALLURU,Achanta,West Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,534269
West Godavari
Achanta
Group-II
6
K190126206422
Badri surendra
Male
1994-05-16
Balija
Degree Pass
1-52,Ernapadu,Nandyal,ERNAPADU,Bandi Atmakur,Kurnool,ANDHRA PRADESH,518512
Kurnool
Bandi Atmakur
Group-II
7
K190126206522
SIVA RAMA KRISHNA KOLLURI
Male
1990-05-24
Kapu
Degree Pass
3-17,PALLAPU VEEDI,ANNAVARAM,A.KOTHAPALLE,Thondangi,East Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,533408
East Godavari
Thondangi
Group-II
8
K190118200562
KURETI ASHOK KUMAR
Male
1994-06-15
Kapu
BE/B.Tech Pass
2-12/1,RAMALAYAM,TENALI,PESARLLANKA,Kollur,Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522324
Guntur
Kollur
Group-II
9
K190127207182
ADAPALA RAVINDRAGOPI
Male
1996-07-05
Telaga
BE/B.Tech Pass
4-54,SHANTHINAGAR,Ongole,RAJUPALEM,Martur,Prakasam,ANDHRA PRADESH,523301
Prakasam
Martur
Group-II
10
K190127207192
ALA DEEPTHI
Female
1994-06-28
Balija
Degree Pass
2-85-2,KATARUKONDA,DHONE,KATARIKONDA,Krishnagiri,Kurnool,ANDHRA PRADESH,518222
Kurnool
Krishnagiri
Group-II
11
K190127207212
Gajula Bhavya Sree
Female
1996-04-04
Balija
BE/B.Tech Pass
1-178,Nimmanapalli Road,Madanapalle,BASINIKONDA,MANDANPALLE(RURAL),Chittoor,ANDHRA PRADESH,517325
Chittoor
MANDANPALLE(RURAL)
Group-II
12
K190128207932
Middela Ramesh
Male
1997-06-08
Balija
Degree Pass
1-6,ERANAPADU,NANDYAL,ERNAPADU,Bandi Atmakur,Kurnool,ANDHRA PRADESH,518512
Kurnool
Bandi Atmakur
Group-II
13
K190129208632
AINEEDI VISWANADHAM
Male
1986-04-18
Kapu
Post Graduate
1-3/1,PANCHAYATHI VEEDI,NIDADAVOLE,THIMMARAJUPALEM,Nidadavolu (Rural),West Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,534301
West Godavari
Nidadavolu (Rural)
Group-II
14
K190131210162
KADIRI BHARATH
Male
1993-06-20
Kapu
Non-literate
6-119,MACHYAVILASAM STREET,1,KARVETINAGAR,KARVETINAGAR,Chittoor,ANDHRA PRADESH,1
Chittoor
KARVETINAGAR
Group-II