Welcome to Kapu Welfare and Development Corporation Ltd(AP).
Kapu Welfare and Development Corporation
Andhra Pradesh
Home
Back
Total Approved Candidates Reports For Krishna District
Total Approved Candidates List under SRI MEDHA EDUCTIONAL SOCIETY
as on: (04/05/2024)
S.No
Registration Id
Candidate Name
Gender
Date Of Birth of
Candidates
Cast Category
Candidate Educational
Qualification
Annual Income Of
The Family
Candidate
Address
District Name
Name of the Assemble
Constituency
Mandal Name
Course Name
1
K17091631872
A Guruprasad
Male
1991-07-29
Balija
BE/B.Tech Pass
19-1-45-3,vinayaka nagar,,,Anantapur (Rural),Ananthapur,ANDHRA PRADESH,515001
Ananthapur
Anantapur (Rural)
Staff Selection Commission Positions
2
K17082024842
Karri Nagini
Female
1995-06-17
Kapu
BE/B.Tech Pass
48000.00
4-110,school veedhi,,G. RAGAMPETA,Peddapuram (Rural),East Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,533433
East Godavari
Peddapuram (Rural)
Staff Selection Commission Positions
3
K17091932472
Pasupuleti Mohan Teja
Male
1992-04-12
Kapu
BE/B.Tech Pass
16-2-24/3,LAKSHMANA RAO STREET,,,Vijayawada Rural,Krishna,ANDHRA PRADESH,520003
Krishna
Vijayawada Rural
Staff Selection Commission Positions
4
K18030272422
DODLA VENKATESH
Male
1997-11-13
Telaga
Degree Pass
000,ANGUDU VEEDHI,VIZIANAGARM,PORAM,Mentada,Vizianagaram,ANDHRA PRADESH,535580
Vizianagaram
Mentada
Staff Selection Commission Positions
5
K17110239462
Andey Naga Venkata Suryanaryana Rao
Male
1992-08-15
Kapu
BE/B.Tech Pass
allam vari meraka,101,narasapur,KOTHAPALEM,Mogalthur,West Godavari,ANDHRA PRADESH,534280
West Godavari
Mogalthur
Staff Selection Commission Positions
6
K17090528612
Murari Ratna Kumar
Male
1997-02-10
Telaga
Intermediate Pass
19-10-90,darga manyam 3rd lane,,JONNALAGADDA,Guntur (Rural),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,522004
Guntur
Guntur (Rural)
Staff Selection Commission Positions
7
K17091631842
Kamatham Anudeep
Male
1996-09-26
Kapu
Intermediate Pass
CURRENCY NAGAR,101,,GUDAVALLI,Vijayawada Rural,Krishna,ANDHRA PRADESH,521108
Krishna
Vijayawada Rural
Staff Selection Commission Positions
8
K17091230782
Vemana Ajay
Male
1994-06-01
Kapu
Intermediate Pass
3-288,101,,LINGAGUDEM,Penuganchiprolu,Krishna,ANDHRA PRADESH,521190
Krishna
Penuganchiprolu
Staff Selection Commission Positions
9
K18012757602
SURAKASI PAVANI
Female
1996-06-01
Telaga
Intermediate Pass
2-30-50/2,NEAR GANESH DEPO,VISAKHAPATNAM,AKKIREDDYPALEM,Gajuwaka (Urban),Visakhapatnam,ANDHRA PRADESH,530012
Visakhapatnam
Gajuwaka (Urban)
Staff Selection Commission Positions
10
K18041285152
MAMIDI HARISH
Male
1998-09-22
Telaga
BE/B.Tech Pass
65-1-421,AJANTA COLONY COROMANDAL GATE,VISAKHAPATNAM,WARD NO: 46,GVMC,Visakhapatnam,ANDHRA PRADESH,530011
Visakhapatnam
GVMC
Staff Selection Commission Positions
11
K17091431412
Puppala Namratha
Female
1997-01-01
Kapu
Intermediate Pass
38-4-3,ASHRAMAM STREET,,,Vijayawada Rural,Krishna,ANDHRA PRADESH,520010
Krishna
Vijayawada Rural
Staff Selection Commission Positions
12
K17120543662
SANKARASETTY JAYALASKHMI
Female
1999-06-14
Telaga
Intermediate Pass
,,,,Guntur (Rural),Guntur,ANDHRA PRADESH,
Guntur
Guntur (Rural)
Staff Selection Commission Positions
13
K180821125372
chintala vinay kumar
Male
1997-03-06
Telaga
Degree Pass
6-61,uma shankar nagar second line,vijayawada,KANURU,Penamaluru,Krishna,ANDHRA PRADESH,520007
Krishna
Penamaluru
Staff Selection Commission Positions